[Updated] Where will you score on the Leaderboard?

Killing it in Commander Mode? Find out where you place on the Leaderboard!
From
08 Oct
17:01 Local Time
Until
15 Oct
08:59 Local Time

Commanders! From the 8th to the 15th of October, play in our Commander Mode event for a chance to score big and win some serious prizes! New to Commander Mode? Check out all the details here!

The cumulative Leaderboard will keep track of your awesomeness during the current Commander Mode event. Leaderboard results will be updated daily.

We will update the final results of our best Commanders at the end of this event, both for Xbox and PS4, and the top 50 results on each platform will be rewarded at the end. 

Note: To be eligible to participate, you must play at least 5 battles as a Commander in the Commander Mode every day.

Leaderboard Prizes include:

  • 500,000Silver
  • (10) 5X XP Boost
  • (7) Day of Premium
  • (2) Commander's Chest
  • (1) General's Chest
  • (1) Hero's Chest
  • 300,000Silver
  • (10) X5 XP Boost
  • (3) Day of Premium
  • (1) Commander's Chest
  • (1) General's Chest
  • 200,000Silver
  • (5) X5 XP Boost
  • (3) Day of Premium
  • (1) Commander's Chest

Results will be calculated daily but are cumulative, so be sure to keep fighting for your place amongst the best in order to claim your prize (and bragging rights)!

Today’s top ranking players are:

XBOX

Nickname Rating Wins Battles Win %
DEMON SNAKE MGV287.8631133692.56
ZAR NAT175.0421927479.93
John Arrowsmith171.5019622487.50
SpyroHero132.9414916789.22
BigZoomBear129.1917222975.11
Major Bumbash117.1915019278.13
Project SML113.0612413691.18
Troll Danger110.4215321272.17
DAVOJANS100.5012415381.05
DichteTinte100.0012014483.33
MiWoTube797.2812215379.74
Duartevix96.3612315778.34
Rut3k PL83.1212619165.97
RUSak3380.619210587.62
ThyrsoidFrame573.379512377.24
Medgar2071.489312176.86
Tomaszh201469.448710979.82
Bizonul7667.8910917562.29
sorcellerie65.618110081.00
KingTiger3864.9410015464.94
BARLOCCI64.8511119058.42
EquableTiara71563.8411119357.51
zombrot 753123562.968812371.54
Sardaukar1362.558712171.90
XEP KOCMOCA61.8210116561.21
SHREK T T61.799414365.73
xMAGNAT PLx60.138612369.92
Melo gamers58.678913565.93
Proartemgross58.238813366.17
JugularTooth6556.98708681.40
scorpion ultra56.82759975.76
BlackBull1st55.937710672.64
IceFrogger131355.36698680.23
XISTEVARS54.767410074.00
SouLeSS JiM52.128212963.57
duskog51.638815058.67
I AM WILD PIG2251.52658279.27
AdylanBoss50.888514259.86
Xx RIPD T CADDY50.048414159.57
EatingCheese57148.897310966.97
MeMarg48.297812661.90
spartamacros47.46628176.54
rolli krieger47.117110766.36
GroovySundew57346.587612461.29
SixtyWriter5046.378214556.55
purelight1844.59536384.13
RainbowCastle2543.86505787.72
SillyKitten68842.68659965.66
CCCP 196141.807413156.49
E Michael E41.186710961.47

PlayStation 4

Nickname Rating Wins Battles Win %
Liquid_Warthog272.2530233590.15
swimwithwhales234.3728634981.95
jojo5455225.8125127989.96
XV15192.2522426185.82
LT-Luchs166.1221126878.73
nextser165.8519723484.19
DivineHeartWay157.7021228574.39
Accuracy_47132.9117122077.73
KALJAN8338118.4914417582.29
daniell489104.6014520172.14
Tosa_inuCZE102.4012816080.00
D__i__k__i__Y96.1111614082.86
sherbak189.9110311887.29
chinnytheprinny88.1711515076.67
Kakacu_XaTakE87.6612718469.02
djespinner86.4512317570.29
jya50ko12bijya5083.8315127255.51
dfyypaintr77.6410514273.94
popolecki76.4511517366.47
vadim-vsamoukin376.4410614772.11
Peacekeperboy175.289111082.73
Dardan7373.5310013673.53
Waka-Waka-Waka-W72.8212822556.89
SiriouSSaint72.4510916466.46
Alex_Ray772.378810782.24
fangcaoju69.7211619360.10
Ludacrit69.6111519060.53
Wietschi67.5710014867.57
Douglas_santos0566.3111419658.16
paccamaxaz66.259112572.80
CBETOB_PB64.90768985.39
FeLi_BTW63.768611674.14
yaga_Spb63.609815164.90
phimo8363.04799979.80
Tetsu-No-Yari62.08789879.59
zamok2v361.758511772.65
aaguadomanchado61.2510518058.33
nandocata60.989514864.19
Brioreos60.66677490.54
robaq198659.908311572.17
igorigrok12121258.678712967.44
PanzerAusTomaten57.898311969.75
RAR_CLUB_SPORT57.788612867.19
inxatep57.179816858.33
GV_JLima56.39688282.93
koroleva-wot56.11678083.75
vLaduDeush56.038613265.15
killerr198455.237911369.91
mijo02255.15729476.60
Rudakus54.798613563.70
Previous
Commander Mode - October Edition: Get the FV4202 (P) for FREE!
Next
Monday Madness: Level Up BIG TIME!
Tweet this quote